SOUTH AFRICA'S TV WEBSITE
SIGN IN SEARCH MENU
SOUTH AFRICA'S TV WEBSITE

The Primetime Emmy Awards

Genres: Award Shows
Broadcast on: M-Net

Rate:

7.4

Add to Show Favourites

Seasons

Season 61

Channel Premiere Finale TX Time Episodes
CBS 20 Sep 2009 20 Sep 2009 Sunday, 20h00 - 23h00 1
M-Net 21 Sep 2009 21 Sep 2009 Monday, 21h30 - 00h00 1


Season 61

Nominations for the 61st Primetime Emmy Awards, covering the period of June 1, 2008 through May 31, 2009, were announced on 16 July by the Academy of Television Arts & Sciences from the Leonard H. Goldenson Theatre, North Hollywood, California.

On Sunday, 20 September at 20h00 American time the telecast awarding Primetime Emmys were presented before a black-tie audience and televised by the CBS Television Network from the NOKIA Theatre LA Live.

This year's Emmy telecast was executive-produced by Don Mischer and directed by Glenn Weiss. Neil Patrick Harris was the host. The Television Academy's Governors Ball followed the telecast at the Los Angeles Convention Centre.

Of the 83 nominations for comedy and drama programs as well as lead, supporting and guest performers, 41 were not included among last year’s nominees - a 49% change from last year's roster of nominees in these 14 categories.

Forty-nine (69%) were broadcast network nominations (ABC, CBS, NBC, FOX) and 34 (31%) were cable network nominations.

First-time nominees in drama series programs included Big Love and Breaking Bad. (Breaking Bad joined Damages and Mad Men - first nominated last year - as a basic cable series in the drama series program category.)

First-time nominees in comedy series programs included Flight of the Conchords, How I Met Your Mother and Family Guy (which had a prior nomination in the Animated Program category).

Newcomers (not nominated last year) in the comedy series performer categories included:

Leads
Jim Parsons in The Big Bang Theory, Jemaine Clement in Flight of the Conchords, Toni Collette in United States of Tara, and Sarah Silverman in The Sarah Silverman Program;

Supports
Tracy Morgan in 30 Rock, Jack McBrayer in 30 Rock, Kristin Wiig in Saturday Night Live, Jane Krakowski in 30 Rock, and Elizabeth Perkins in Weeds;

Guests
Beau Bridges in Desperate Housewives, Justin Timberlake in Saturday Night Live, Steve Martin in 30 Rock, Jon Hamm in 30 Rock, Alan Alda in 30 Rock, Christine Baranski in The Big Bang Theory, Gena Rowlands in Monk, Betty White in My Name Is Earl, Tina Fey in Saturday Night Live, and Jennifer Anniston in 30 Rock.

Newcomers (not nominated last year) in the drama series performer categories include:

Leads
Simon Baker in The Mentalist

Supports
Elizabeth Moss in Mad Men, Christian Clemenson in Boston Legal, Aaron Paul in Breaking Bad, William Hurt in Damages, Rose Byrne in Damages, Hope Davis in In Treatment and Cherry Jones in 24

Guests
Edward Asner in CSI: NY, Ted Danson in Damages, Jimmy Smits in Dexter, Ernest Borgnine in ER, Michael J. Fox in Rescue Me, Sharon Lawrence in Grey's Anatomy, Brenda Blethyn in Law & Order: SVU, Carol Burnett in Law & Order: SVU, and CCH Pounder in The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency.

Additional first-time nominees in Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie are Kevin Bacon in Taking Chance, Kevin Kline in Cyrano De Bergerac (Great Performances) and Brendan Gleeson in Into the Storm.

Additional first-time nominees in Supporting Actor/Actress in a Miniseries or Movie are Ken Howard for Grey Gardens, Tom Courtenay for Little Dorrit, Jeanne Tripplehorn for Grey Gardens and Shohreh Aghdashloo for House of Saddam.

Winners

Outstanding Drama Series

Big Love (HBO)
Breaking Bad (AMC)
Damages (FX)
Dexter (Showtime)
House (Fox)
Lost (ABC)
Mad Men (AMC)

Outstanding Comedy Series

30 Rock (NBC)
Entourage (HBO)
Family Guy (FOX)
Flight of the Conchords (HBO)
How I Met Your Mother (CBS)
The Office (NBC)
Weeds (Showtime)

Outstanding Miniseries

Generation Kill (HBO)
Little Dorrit (PBS)

Outstanding Made for Television Movie

Coco Chanel (Lifetime)
Grey Gardens (HBO)
Into the Storm (HBO)
Prayers for Bobby (Lifetime)
Taking Chance (HBO)

Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series

The Colbert Report (Comedy Central)
The Daily Show with Jon Stewart (Comedy Central)
Late Show with David Letterman (CBS)
Real Time with Bill Maher (HBO)
Saturday Night Live (NBC)

Outstanding Reality-Competition Program

The Amazing Race (CBS)
American Idol (FOX)
Dancing with the Stars (ABC)
Project Runway (Bravo)
Top Chef (Bravo)

Outstanding Children's Program

Hannah Montana (Disney Channel)
iCarly (Nickelodeon)
Wizards of Waverly Place (Disney Channel)

Special Class Animated Program

SpongeBob SquarePants (Nickelodeon)
Phineas and Ferb (Disney Channel)

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Simon Baker for playing Patrick Jane on The Mentalist (CBS)
Gabriel Byrne for playing Dr. Paul Weston on In Treatment (HBO)
Bryan Cranston for playing Walter White on Breaking Bad (AMC)
Michael C. Hall for playing Dexter Morgan on Dexter (Showtime)
Jon Hamm for playing Don Draper on Mad Men (AMC)
Hugh Laurie for playing Dr. Gregory House on House (FOX)

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Glenn Close for playing Patricia "Patty" Hewes on Damages (FX)
Sally Field for playing Nora Walker on Brothers & Sisters (ABC)
Mariska Hargitay for playing Olivia Benson on Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (NBC)
Holly Hunter for playing Grace Hanadarko on Saving Grace (TNT)
Elisabeth Moss for playing Peggy Olson on Mad Men (AMC)
Kyra Sedgwick for playing Brenda Leigh Johnson on The Closer (TNT)

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Alec Baldwin for playing Jack Donaghy on 30 Rock (NBC)
Steve Carell for playing Michael Scott on The Office (NBC)
Jemaine Clement for playing Jemaine on Flight of the Conchords (HBO)
Jim Parsons for playing Sheldon Cooper on The Big Bang Theory (CBS)
Tony Shalhoub for playing Adrian Monk on Monk (USA)
Charlie Sheen for playing Charlie Harper on Two and a Half Men (CBS)

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Christina Applegate for playing Samantha "Sam" Newly on Samantha Who? (ABC)
Toni Collette for playing Tara Gregson on United States of Tara (Showtime)
Tina Fey for playing Liz Lemon on 30 Rock (NBC)
Julia Louis-Dreyfus for playing Christine Campbell on The New Adventures of Old Christine (CBS)
Mary-Louise Parker for playing Nancy Botwin on Weeds (Showtime)
Sarah Silverman for playing Sarah Silverman on The Sarah Silverman Program (Comedy Central)

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or Movie

Kevin Bacon for playing Lieutenant Colonel Michael Strobl on Taking Chance (HBO)
Kenneth Branagh for playing Kurt Wallander on Wallander: One Step Behind (PBS)
Brendan Gleeson for playing Winston Churchill on Into the Storm (HBO)
Kevin Kline for playing Cyrano de Bergerac on Cyrano de Bergerac (Great Performances) (PBS)
Ian McKellen for playing King Lear on King Lear (Greatest Performances) (PBS)
Kiefer Sutherland for playing Jack Bauer on 24: Redemption (FOX)

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or Movie

Drew Barrymore for playing Little Edie on Grey Gardens (HBO)
Jessica Lange for playing Big Edie on Grey Gardens (HBO)
Shirley MacLaine for playing Coco Chanel on Coco Chanel (Lifetime)
Sigourney Weaver for playing Mary Griffith on Prayers for Bobby (Lifetime)
Chandra Wilson for playing Yvonne on Accidental Friendship (Hallmark Channel)

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

Christian Clemenson for playing Jerry Espenson on Boston Legal (ABC)
Michael Emerson for playing Benjamin Linus on Lost (ABC)
William Hurt for playing Daniel Purcell on Damages (FX)
Aaron Paul for playing Jesse Pinkman on Breaking Bad (AMC)
William Shatner for playing Denny Crane on Boston Legal (ABC)
John Slattery for playing Roger Sterling on Mad Men (AMC)

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

Rose Byrne for playing Ellen Parsons on Damages (FX)
Hope Davis for playing Mia on In Treatment (HBO)
Cherry Jones for playing President Allison Taylor on 24 (FOX)
Sandra Oh for playing Dr. Cristina Yang on Grey's Anatomy (ABC)
Dianne Wiest for playing Gina on In Treatment (HBO)
Chandra Wilson for playing Dr. Miranda Bailey on Grey's Anatomy (ABC)

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Jon Cryer for playing Alan Harper on Two and a Half Men (CBS)
Kevin Dillon for playing Johnny "Drama" Chase on Entourage (HBO)
Neil Patrick Harris for playing Barney Stinson on How I Met Your Mother (CBS)
Jack McBrayer for playing Kenneth Parcell on 30 Rock (NBC)
Tracy Morgan for playing Tracy Jordan on 30 Rock (NBC)
Rainn Wilson for playing Dwight Schrute on The Office (NBC)

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Kristin Chenoweth for playing Olive Snook on Pushing Daisies (ABC)
Jane Krakowski for playing Jenna Maroney on 30 Rock (NBC)
Elizabeth Perkins for playing Celia Hodes on Weeds (Showtime)
Amy Poehler for playing various characters on Saturday Night Live (NBC)
Kristen Wiig for playing various characters on Saturday Night Live (NBC)
Vanessa L. Williams for playing Wilhelmina Slater on Ugly Betty (ABC)

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or Movie

Len Cariou for playing Franklin D. Roosevelt on Into the Storm (HBO)
Tom Courtenay for playing Mr. Dorrit on Little Dorrit (PBS)
Ken Howard for playing Phelan Beale on Grey Gardens (HBO)
Bob Newhart for playing Judson on The Librarian: Curse of the Judas Chalice (TNT)
Andy Serkis for playing Rigaud on Little Dorrit (PBS)

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or Movie

Shohreh Aghdashloo for playing Sajida on House of Saddam (HBO)
Marcia Gay Harden for playing Janina on The Courageous Heart of Irena Sendler (CBS)
Janet McTeer for playing Clementine Churchill on Into the Storm (HBO)
Jeanne Tripplehorn for playing Jacqueline Kennedy Onassis on Grey Gardens (HBO)
Cicely Tyson for playing Pearl on Relative Stranger (Hallmark Channel)

Outstanding Host for a Reality Show or Reality Competition

Tom Bergeron for Dancing with the Stars (ABC)
Phil Keoghan for The Amazing Race (CBS)
Heidi Klum for Project Runway (Bravo)
Padma Lakshmi and Tom Colicchio for Top Chef (Bravo)
Jeff Probst for Survivor (CBS)
Ryan Seacrest for American Idol (FOX)

Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special

Chris Rock: Kill the Messenger (HBO)
Kathy Griffin: She'll Cut a Bitch (Bravo)
Ricky Gervais: Out of England - The Stand-Up Special (HBO)
The Kennedy Center Honors (CBS)
You're Welcome America: A Final Night with George W. Bush (HBO)

Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series

Phil Abraham for Mad Men (episode "The Jet Set") (AMC)
Bill D'Elia for Boston Legal (episode: "Made In China/Last Call") (ABC)
Rod Holcomb for ER (episode: "And in the End") (NBC)
Todd A. Kessler for Damages (episode: "Trust Me") (FX)
Michael Rymer for Battlestar Galactica (episode: "Daybreak Part 2") (Syfy)

Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series

Jeffrey Blitz for The Office (episode: "Stress Relief") (NBC)
James Bobin for Flight of the Conchords (episode: "The Tough Brets") (HBO)
Julian Falino for Entourage (episode: "Tree Trippers") (HBO)
Todd Holland for 30 Rock (episode: "Generalissimo") (NBC)
Beth McCarthy-Miller for 30 Rock (episode: "Reunion") (NBC)
Millicent Shelton for 30 Rock (episode "Apollo, Apollo") (NBC)

Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie, or Special

Ross Katz for Taking Chance (HBO)
Philip Martin for Wallander: One Step Behind (PBS)
Thaddeus O'Sullivan for Into the Storm (HBO)
Michael Sucsy for Grey Gardens (HBO)
Dearbhla Walsh for Little Dorrit (Part 1) (PBS)
Susanna White for Generation Kill (episode: "Bomb in the Garden") (HBO)

Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series

Carlton Cuse and Damon Lindelof for Lost (episode: "The Incident") (ABC)
Kater Gordon and Matthew Weiner for Mad Men (episode: "Meditations in an Emergency") (AMC)
Andre Jacquemetton, Maria Jacquemetton and Matthew Weiner for Mad Men (episode: "Six Month Leave") (AMC)
Robin Veith and Matthew Weiner for Mad Men (episode: "A Night to Remember") (AMC)
Matthew Weiner for Mad Men (episode: "The Jet Set") (AMC)

Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series

James Bobin, Jemaine Clement and Bret McKenzie for Flight of the Conchords (episode: "Prime Minister") (HBO)
Jack Burditt and Robert Carlock for 30 Rock (episode: "Kidney Now!") (NBC)
Robert Carlock for 30 Rock (episode: "Apollo, Apollo") (NBC)
Matt Hubbard for 30 Rock (episode: "Reunion") (NBC)
Ron Weiner for 30 Rock (episode "Mamma Mia") (NBC)

Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie, or Special

Andrew Davies for Little Dorrit (PBS)
David Simon for Generation Kill (episode: "Bomb in the Garden") (HBO)
Michael Sucsy and Patricia Rozema for Grey Gardens (HBO)
Michael Strobl and Ross Katz for Taking Chance (HBO)
Hugh Whitemore for Into the Storm (HBO)

Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Special

Chris Rock for Chris Rock: Kill the Messenger (HBO)
81st Annual Academy Awards (ABC)
Louis C.K. for Louis C.K.: Chewed Up (Showtime)
Will Ferrell for Will Ferrell: You're Welcome America. A Last Night with George W. Bush (HBO)
Ricky Gervais for Ricky Gervais: Out of England (HBO)

Outstanding Writing For A Variety, Music Or Comedy Series

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (NBC)
Late Show with David Letterman (CBS)
Saturday Night Live (NBC)
The Colbert Report (Comedy Central)
The Daily Show with Jon Stewart (Comedy Central)

Outstanding Writing for Nonfictional Programming

Roman Polanski: Wanted and Desired (HBO)
American Experience (episode: "The Trials Of J. Robert Oppenheimer") (PBS)
American Masters (episode: "Jerome Robbins: Something To Dance About") (PBS)
Make 'Em Laugh: The Funny Business Of America (episode: "When I'm Bad, I'm Better - The Groundbreakers") (PBS)
Penn & Teller: Bullshit! (episode: "New Age Medicine") (Showtime)

Nominations Summary

22 Nominations

30 Rock

17 Nominations

Grey Gardens

16 Nominations

Mad Men

14 Nominations

Into The Storm

13 Nominations

Saturday Night Live

11 Nominations

Generation Kill
Little Dorrit

10 Nominations

81st Annual Academy Awards
Dancing With The Stars
Taking Chance

9 Nominations

The Office

8 Nominations

American Idol

7 Nominations

The Amazing Race
Damages

6 Nominations

Flight Of The Conchords
24
Weeds

5 Nominations

Battlestar Galactica
Breaking Bad
The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
Grey's Anatomy
Late Show With David Letterman
Lost
Pushing Daisies
Roman Polanski: Wanted And Desired
The Simpsons
So You Think You Can Dance
Top Chef
The Tudors
24: Redemption

4 Nominations

American Masters
Beijing 2008 Olympic Games Opening Ceremony
Boston Legal
Bruce Springsteen Super Bowl Halftime Show
Deadliest Catch
Entourage
Gifted Hands: The Ben Carson Story
The 51st Annual Grammy Awards
House Of Saddam
How I Met Your Mother
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
102 Minutes That Changed America
Project Runway
This American Life
United States Of Tara

3 Nominations

Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
The Big Bang Theory
Chris Rock - Kill The Messenger
A Colbert Christmas: The Greatest Gift Of All
The Colbert Report
The Courageous Heart Of Irena Sendler (Hallmark Hall Of Fame Presentation)
Nomination Summary
Academy of Television Arts & Sciences 2009 Primetime Emmy Awards
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Dexter
House
In Treatment
The Kennedy Center Honors
The Librarian: Curse Of The Judas Chalice
The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency
Ricky Gervais: Out Of England - The Stand-Up Special
Survivor
True Blood
Two And A Half Men
Will Ferrell: You're Welcome America. A Final Night With George W. Bush

2 Nominations

American Experience
Californication
Coco Chanel
Desperate Housewives
ER
Family Guy
Ghost Whisperer
Heroes
Intervention
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Little Britain USA
MADtv
Monk
My Name Is Earl
The New Adventures Of Old Christine
Nip/Tuck
Penn & Teller: Bullshit!
Prayers For Bobby
Real Time With Bill Maher
Robot Chicken
Storymakers
The 62nd Annual Tony Awards
Nomination Summary
Academy of Television Arts & Sciences 2009 Primetime Emmy Awards
Tracey Ullman's State Of The Union
Ugly Betty
Wallander: One Step Behind

1 Nomination

Accidental Friendship
According To Jim
AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute To Warren Beatty
Afro Samurai: Resurrection
Airport Lounge
Alec In Huluwood
The Alzheimer's Project: Momentum In Science (Parts 1 & 2)
American Dad
Antiques Roadshow
Battlestar Galactica: The Face Of The Enemy
Big Love
Biography
Bones
Bottled Courage
Bravo Digital Media: Top Chef
Brothers & Sisters
Burn Notice
Carnegie Hall Opening Night 2008: A Celebration Of Leonard Bernstein (Great Performances)
Castle
The Celebrity Apprentice
China's Unnatural Disaster: The Tears of Sichuan Province
Christmas In Washington
Chuck
Circus
The Closer
Criminal Minds
CSI: NY
Cyrano De Bergerac (Great Performances)
The Daily Show: The Daily Show Correspondents On Jon Stewart
Destination Imagination (Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends)
The Dharma Initiative
Nomination Summary
Academy of Television Arts & Sciences 2009 Primetime Emmy Awards
Dirty Jobs
Disney's Phineas And Ferb
Dog Whisperer
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
The 2008 ESPYS
Everybody Hates Chris
Expedition Africa
Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Farrah's Story
Friday Night Lights
Fringe
George Carlin: The Kennedy Center Mark Twain Prize
Grandpa, Do You Know Who I Am? With Maria Shriver
Great Performances
Hannah Montana
Heist
Hell's Kitchen
iCarly
Jay Leno’s Garage
Kathy Griffin: My Life On The D-List
Kathy Griffin: She'll Cut A Bitch
King Lear (Great Performances)
Late Night With Conan O'Brien
The Late Night With Jimmy Fallon Digital Experience
Legend Of The Seeker
Lie To Me
Life On Mars
Louis C.K.: Chewed Up
Loving Leah (Hallmark Hall Of Fame Presentation)
Magazine Buyer
Make 'Em Laugh: The Funny Business Of America
Maneater
The Memory Loss Tapes
The Mentalist
Michael J. Fox: Adventures Of An Incurable Optimist
The Mole
Nomination Summary
Academy of Television Arts & Sciences 2009 Primetime Emmy Awards
2008 MTV Video Music Awards
A Muppets Christmas: Letters To Santa
Mythbusters
The Neighborhood Ball: An Inauguration Celebration
Nick News With Linda Ellerbee Coming Home: When Parents Return From War
The Office Digital Experience
Out Of The Wild: The Alaska Experiment
Relative Stranger
Rescue Me
Samantha Who?
Sanctuary
The Sarah Silverman Program
The Saturday Night Live Digital Experience
Saving Grace
Scrubs
Section 60: Arlington National Cemetery
Smallville
Sons Of Anarchy
South Park
Spongebob Squarepants
Stand Up To Cancer
Streisand: The Concert
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles
The 30 Rock Digital Experience
30 Rock's Kenneth the Web Page
Tips
Wedding
Whale Wars
Wizards Of Waverly Place
Writer's Draft

About the Emmys

The Emmy Awards are administered by three sister organisations; the Academy of Television Arts & Sciences, the National Academy of Television Arts & Sciences, and the International Academy of Television Arts & Sciences.

The Awards recognise excellence within various areas of the television industry, and are a symbol of peer recognition from over 12,000 members of the Academy, where each member casts a ballot for the category of competition in their field of expertise.

The Awards are divided into three categories - The Primetime Awards, The Daytime Awards and the L.A. Area Awards.

Only the Primetime Awards are screened in South Africa, which celebrate excellence in national prime-time programming, awarding top honours during the creative arts awards and the prime-time telecast.

The first Emmy Awards were presented on January 25, 1949 at the Hollywood Athletic Club. The name "Emmy" was a feminisation of "immy", a nickname used for the image orthicon tubes that were commonplace in early television cameras.

The Emmy Awards trophies are currently made by a private company with a manufacturing site at the maximum security El Dorado Correctional Facility, in El Dorado, Kansas.

The statuette of a winged woman holding an atom has since become the symbol of the TV Academy's goal of supporting and uplifting the art and science of television.

The wings represent the muse of art, and the atom represents the electron of science. It was created by television engineer Louis McManus, using his wife as a model.


Season 61 Cast

as
Host - Himself

as
Herself

as
Herself

as
Himself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Herself

as
Nominee - Himself

as
Nominee - Himself

as
Nominee - Himself

as
Nominee - Himself

as
Nominee - Himself

as
Nominee - Himself

as
Nominee - Himself

as
Nominee - Himself

as
Nominee - Himself

as
Nominee - Himself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Herself

as
Presenter - Himself

as
Presenter - Himself

as
Presenter - Himself

as
Presenter - Himself

as
Presenter - Himself

as
Presenter - Himself

as
Presenter - Himself

as
Presenter - Himself

as
Presenter - Himself

as
Presenter - Himself

as
Presenter - Himself

as
Winner - Herself

as
Winner - Herself

as
Winner - Herself

as
Winner - Herself

as
Winner - Himself

as
Winner - Himself

as
Winner - Himself

as
Winner - Himself

as
Captain Hammer

as
Himself - Nominee

as
Moist

as
Presenter & Nominee

as
Trophy Model

as
Nominee - Herself

LATEST SITE ACTIVITY


More activity at TVSA Central


LATEST SOAPIE TEASERS



LATEST SOAPIE TEASERS





×
×

You browser doesn't have Flash, Silverlight, Gears, BrowserPlus or HTML5 support.